This Website and the Sub Sites attached to it use cookies. For details please click here. By continuing to use this Website or any Sub Sites, you are consenting to the use of these cookies. You can switch off cookies at any time using your browser settings but if you do, this may affect your user experience.
Progress
Please wait...
hide announcement
banner_image

Back to main site surreychampionship.com

CLUB

FIRST NAME

SURNAME

ID

CAT.

ACCEPTED

Addiscombe

Bryony

SMITH

3640717

2

12/05/2017

Ashtead

Mahesh

RAWAT

3823123

3

24/04/2017

Ashtead

Dominic

SIBLEY

169222

2A

09/05/2017

Bank Of England

Joshua

ANDRIGHETTO

3563344

3

04/05/2017

Banstead

Rory

BURNS

637105

2A

01/05/2017

Banstead

Matthew

DUNN

1628489

2A

01/05/2017

Banstead

Gareth

MACASKILL

3825524

3

03/05/2017

Banstead

Freddie

VAN DEN BERGH

931991

2A

01/05/2017

Beddington

Hamid

GONDAL

3656737

3A

02/05/2017

Beddington

Kyle

MOOLMAN

3319753

3

02/05/2017

Byfleet

Gregory

GANDY

NOP-1713

3

17/05/2017

Camberley

Nick

CARTER

3594963

3A

03/05/2017

Camberley

James

DAY

3283870

3A

29/04/2017

Camberley

Warren

EKSTRAAL

3830443

3

29/04/2017

Camberley

Sultan

MAROOFKHILL

3317263

3A

25/05/2017

Cheam

Jayden Daniel

PARK

3577004

3

31/05/2017

Chertsey

Wade

CUPIDO

NOP-1702

3

24/04/2017

Chessington

Ashwani

ARORA

NOP-1707

3

02/05/2017

Chipstead C&W

Lahiru Udara

IGALAGAMAGE

3841396

3

11/05/2017

Churt

Ben

MITCHELL

NOP-1709

3

04/05/2017

Cobham Avorians

Chandimanthu

RODRIGO

2057791

3

02/05/2017

Cranleigh

Brandon

MCLEAN

1913527

3

24/04/2017

Cranleigh

Oliver

POPE

3216266

2

24/04/2017

Dorking

Henry

CAMERON

NOP-1706

3

01/05/2017

Dulwich

Jack

MAHONY

NOP-1710

3

09/05/2017

East Molesey

Angelo

PERERA

3808787

3

06/04/2017

Egham

Himanshu

MANN

3847089

3

04/05/2017

Epsom

Godfrey Ceril

STEVENS

NOP-1715

3

24/05/2017

Esher

Shoaib

KHAN

3357745

3

03/05/2017

Guildford

James

BURKE

3321803

2A

31/05/2017

Guildford

Jade

DERNBACH

1227415

2A

24/04/2017

Guildford

Lachy

HOLMES

3815268

3

22/04/2017

Guildford City

Shakeel

ANSAR

NOP-1712

3

11/05/2017

Horsley & Send

Shacaya

THOMAS

NOP-1704

3

29/04/2017

Kempton

Alexander Connor

DILLON

NOP-1701

3

24/04/2017

Kingstonian

Adnan

MUHAMMAD

NOP-1716

3

31/05/2017

Leatherhead

Grant

CELLIERS

3810738

3

24/04/2017

Malden Wanderers

Jacob

WILSON

3860618

3

16/05/2017

Maori Oxshott

Edward

SCHREUDER

NOP-1703

3

29/04/2017

Normandy

Stuart

MEAKER

333050

2A

11/05/2017

Normandy

Nathan

SOWTER

1626051

2A/3A

29/04/2017

Old Rutlishians

Tom

COLLETT

1700534

3

29/04/2017

Old Whitgiftians

Talha

MUMTAZ

3584902

3

03/05/2017

Old Wimbledonians

Joshua

DA SILVA

3818371

3

02/05/2017

Oxted & Limpsfield

Chrishna

GRAHAM

NOP-1705

3

01/05/2017

Purley

Shaquille

MCDAVID

3838667

3

01/05/2017

Reigate Priory

Andrew

DELMONT

1373017

3

02/05/2017

Reigate Priory

Jason

ROY

119181

2A

24/04/2017

Sanderstead

Abdul Rehman

MUZAMMIL

NOP-1704

3

29/04/2017

Staines & Laleham

Jack

AGNEW

NOP-1708

3

02/05/2017

Stoke D'Abernon

Shawn

DYSON

3850228

3

11/05/2017

Sunbury

Martin

ANDERSSON

3118369

2

31/05/2017

Sunbury

Armaan

RANDHAWA

3565476

3A

03/05/2017

Sunbury

Amar

VIRDI

1153825

2A

29/04/2017

Sutton

Grant

EDMEADES

1869926

3

24/04/2017

Sutton

Arun

HARINATH

1135754

2A

24/04/2017

Sutton

Conor

MCKERR

3566325

2/3A

24/04/2017

Sutton

Chris

MORRIS

3811678

3A

24/04/2017

Trinity Mid-Whits

Sarion

LARA

NOP-1714

3

22/05/2017

Valley End

Mitchell

TURNER

1313459

3

24/04/2017

Walton On Thames

J P

VAN ASWEGEN

3818403

3

29/04/2017

Weybridge

Ben

CURRAN

1776955

2A

03/05/2017

Weybridge

Sarel

ERWEE

1650065

3

03/05/2017

Weybridge

Brent

KAY

882827

3A

03/05/2017

Wimbledon

Sanjaya

ARACHCHIGE

3831102

3

29/04/2017

Wimbledon

Kevin

ROODT

3842144

3A

02/05/2017

Last Updated: 31/05/2017

Registration Documents

All of the below forms can be found on the main SURREY CHAMPIONSHIP website at the following link:


Overseas & Contracted Player Registration Form:

Form in WORD format

Form in PDF format

Player Transfer Form:

Form in WORD format

Form in PDF format


Registered Contracted & Overseas Players – 2017 Season

Category 2 -

Full Contracted

Category 3 -

Full Overseas

Category 2A -

Home Contracted

Category 3A -

Exempt Overseas